Žebríček pro rok 2009

 

Pořadí Jméno Oddíl Součet bodů
1 Tauš René (SKST Liberec)    605,0   
2 Stefanu Michal (SK Nové Město nad M)    348,0   
3 Hadrava Jaroslav (TJ Sokol Lhůta)    338,8   
4 Trčka Lubomír (SKV Otrokovice)    333,5   
5 Zmrzlý Karel (SK Moravia Brno)    222,0   
6 Glazar František (SKV Praha)    214,5   
7 Kadlík Vladimír (SK Moravia Brno)    205,5   
8 Ribka Bohuslav  (TJ Sokol Kateřinky)    172,5   
9 Suja Jan (TJ Invaclub Loštice)    140,0   
10 Suchánek Jiří (SKST Liberec)    139,6   
11 Zvolánek Martin (Lokomotiva Pardubice)    120,0   
12 Fiala Pavel (SKV Praha)    108,0   
13 Vintrlík Ladislav (SK Moravia Brno)      99,0   
14 Gronych Jiří (SKV Ostrava)      85,0   
15 Procházka Vojtěch  (SK Bošky Bošovice)      84,0   
16 Sucharda Jiří (SKV Praha)      80,0   
17 Krejčí Milan (SKV Praha)      78,8   
18 Habětínková S. (Lokomotiva Pardubice)      78,4   
19 Přibyl Tomáš (SKST Liberec)      77,0   
20 Harant Tomáš (SKVZR Cheb)      76,0   
21 Skyba Radek (SKV Ostrava)      68,2   
22 Kalousek Miloš (SKVZR Cheb)      68,0   
23 Fedorová Martina (SKV Ostrava)      66,8   
24 Tvrz Jaromír (SKV Praha)      64,0   
25 Urban Pavel (SKV Praha)      63,0   
26 Vašíček Vojtěch SK Moravia Brno)      61,8   
27 Jedlička Zdeněk (SKV Ostrava)      60,0   
28 Motyčka Ladislav (SK Nové Město na M)      58,8   
29 Danko Štefan (SKV Praha)      53,4   
30 Navrátil Stanislav (TJ Invaclub Loštice)      52,8   
31 Kebísek Ivan (TJ Invaclub Loštice)      47,4   
32 Páralová Markéta (TJ Invaclub Loštice)      44,4   
33 Kubaň Jan (SKVZR Cheb)      44,4   
34 Novák Pavel (SKV Otrokovice)      41,2   
35 Pivarčiová Jitka (SK Nové Město nad M)      40,0   
36 Tláskal Vladimír        35,1   
37 Mrázek Jan        34,2   
38 Zajpt Tomáš (KAV Turnov)      33,3   
39 Bobek Jiří (TJ NOLA Teplice)      32,4   
40 Melkus Ivo        29,4   
41 Hora Antonín (TJ Sokol Kateřinky)      29,1   
42 Antonín Jiří         29,1   
43 Lukešová Ivana (SK Nové Město nad M)      26,7   
44 Kábrt Bohumil (SKV Praha)      24,0   
45 Bobková Naďa (TJ NOLA Teplice)      23,4   
46 Juřica Petr  (SK Moravia Brno)      21,9   
47 Pleva Jiří (SKV Ostrava)      21,0   
48 Pešek Ladislav (SKST Liberec)      14,4   
49 Schmidt Marek        12,0   
50 Adámek Petr (SKV Otrokovice)      11,4   
51 Bína Daniel (SKV Praha)      11,1   
52 Klíma Jaroslav (SKV Praha)      11,1   
53 Zapadlo Karel        10,2   
54 Gotllieb Petr        10,2   
55 Štěpánková Barbora (SKV Ostrava)      10,2   
56 Macíček Libor (SK Moravia Brno)      10,2   
57 Bubla Jiří          7,8   
58 Coufal Jan          6,9   
59 Charvátová Michaela          6,3   
60 Moravcová Jana          6,0   
61 Špidlen Miroslav (SKST Liberec)          5,7   
62 Mentznerová Beáta (SKV Ostrava)        5,7   
63 Kříž Jiří          5,4   
64 Šaňková Dana (Bílina)        4,8   
65 Žák Jan          4,8   
66 Hrbek Miroslav (SKVZR Cheb)        4,5   
67 Vaněk Jan          4,2   
68 Pobucký Martin (TJ Invaclub Loštice)        4,2   
69 Krpálek Jaromír          4,2   
70 Krouzel Leoš          4,2   
71 Fedra Petr          4,2   
72 Tománek Jan          3,6   
73 Tesař Pavel          3,3   
74 Lindák Petr (Karlovy Vary)        3,3   
75 Mrtková Jarmila (Nové Město n. M)        3,0   
76 Obořil V.          2,7   
77 Mach Roman          2,4   
78 Leskovjan Lukáš          2,1   
79 Kolaříková Simona          2,1   
80 Rejfíř Josef (SKVZR Cheb)        1,8   
81 Pokorná Michaela          1,8   
82 Kniezková Martina          1,8   
83 Kyjánek Bohuslav          1,8   
84 Nejedlý Luboš          1,5   
85 Koubek Jaroslav          1,5   
86 Kovařík V.          0,9   
87 Hudeček Vratislav  (SKV Otrokovice)          -    
88 Bosák Pavel (TJ Invaclub Loštice)          -    
89 Kvoch Tomáš (SKV Ostrava)          -    
90 Zich Libor (SK Moravia Brno)          -    
 

Přihlášení

Kdo je online

Momentálně je online 0 uživatelů a 4 hosté.

Kdo je nový

  • jzak
  • psvatos
  • suchy
  • jd
  • rt